Mount Arji buyn on Map 

Mount Arji buyn on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Arji buyn. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Arji buyn.


 

Main information about Mount Arji buyn

Mount Arji buyn, Shiraki Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1463 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.47931, 43.65832.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Arji buyn on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Azatan, Arteni, Pemzashen, Horrom, Arevik, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Saratak, Gt'ashen, Hamzagerek, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Ts'amak'asar, Noraber, Bayandur, Atsashen, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Gharibjanyan, Areg, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Beniamin, Nerkin Talin, Lusakert, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Nor Kyank', Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Agagchi; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Arteni Lerr, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Arji buyn, Arji buyn, Արջի բույն.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Arji buyn


FRI 24.09

20°/9°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/10°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

17°/12°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

19°/15°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

19°/12°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

18°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.09

19°/14°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

20°/15°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.10

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
SUN 3.10

23°/17°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

25°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

25°/18°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Arji buyn


Arji buyn on GoogleMaps

Arji buyn on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Arji buyn.


Arji buyn on OpenStreetMaps

Arji buyn on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Arji buyn.


Arji buyn on Wikimapia

Arji buyn on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Arji buyn.


Arji buyn on HotelsMap

Arji buyn on HotelsMap. Arji buyn.