Pond P'ok'r on Map 

Pond P'ok'r on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near P'ok'r. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pond P'ok'r.


 

Main information about Pond P'ok'r

Pond P'ok'r, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.38348, 43.64172.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pond P'ok'r on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Arteni, Dzit'hank'ov, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: P’ok’r, P'ok'r, P’ok’r, Փոքր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pond P'ok'r


SAT 23.10

15°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/10°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

14°/6°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

10°/5°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

10°/5°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

12°/7°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

11°/5°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

10°/5°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/7°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

5°/2°
1,020 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/3°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pond P'ok'r


P'ok'r on GoogleMaps

P'ok'r on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of P'ok'r.


P'ok'r on OpenStreetMaps

P'ok'r on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near P'ok'r.


P'ok'r on Wikimapia

P'ok'r on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near P'ok'r.


P'ok'r on HotelsMap

P'ok'r on HotelsMap. P'ok'r.