Rock Kanch'i on Map 

Rock Kanch'i on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kanch'i. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Kanch'i.


 

Main information about Rock Kanch'i

Rock Kanch'i, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1501 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.38348, 43.73749.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Kanch'i on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Myasnikyan, Arteni, Dalarik, Pemzashen, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Kanch’i, Kanch'i, Kanch’i, Կանչի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Kanch'i


MON 20.09

23°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.09

22°/16°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

22°/14°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

23°/17°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

25°/15°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.09

20°/12°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/14°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/14°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.09

22°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

22°/14°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

21°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 1.10

21°/14°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Kanch'i


Kanch'i on GoogleMaps

Kanch'i on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kanch'i.


Kanch'i on OpenStreetMaps

Kanch'i on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kanch'i.


Kanch'i on Wikimapia

Kanch'i on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kanch'i.


Kanch'i on HotelsMap

Kanch'i on HotelsMap. Kanch'i.