Rock Kapk' on Map 

Rock Kapk' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kapk'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Kapk'.


 

Main information about Rock Kapk'

Rock Kapk', Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1431 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.37653, 43.69733.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Kapk' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Myasnikyan, Arteni, Dalarik, Pemzashen, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Kapk’, Kapk', Kapk’, Կապք.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Kapk'


MON 20.09

23°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

23°/18°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

23°/15°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

24°/18°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

24°/12°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.09

20°/14°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

22°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/14°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

22°/16°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

23°/16°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.09

23°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.10

22°/14°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Kapk'


Kapk' on GoogleMaps

Kapk' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kapk'.


Kapk' on OpenStreetMaps

Kapk' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kapk'.


Kapk' on Wikimapia

Kapk' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kapk'.


Kapk' on HotelsMap

Kapk' on HotelsMap. Kapk'.