Mount Ukhtasar on Map 

Mount Ukhtasar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ukhtasar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Ukhtasar.


 

Main information about Mount Ukhtasar

Mount Ukhtasar, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1510 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.4223, 43.73328.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Ukhtasar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Myasnikyan, Arteni, Dalarik, Pemzashen, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Ukhtasar, Ukhtasar, Uxtasar, ՈՒխտասար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Ukhtasar


SAT 25.09

15°/11°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

14°/11°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

19°/14°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

19°/12°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

18°/11°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

17°/12°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

21°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.10

23°/18°
1,015 hPa
MON 4.10

23°/15°
1,013 hPa
TUE 5.10

20°/12°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

18°/10°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Ukhtasar


Ukhtasar on GoogleMaps

Ukhtasar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ukhtasar.


Ukhtasar on OpenStreetMaps

Ukhtasar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ukhtasar.


Ukhtasar on Wikimapia

Ukhtasar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ukhtasar.


Ukhtasar on HotelsMap

Ukhtasar on HotelsMap. Ukhtasar.