Mount Aproyi sar on Map 

Mount Aproyi sar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aproyi sar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Aproyi sar.


 

Main information about Mount Aproyi sar

Mount Aproyi sar, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1594 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.46948, 43.7265.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Aproyi sar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Azatan, Arteni, Pemzashen, Horrom, Arevik, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Saratak, Gt'ashen, Hamzagerek, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Shirakavan, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Ts'amak'asar, Noraber, Bayandur, Atsashen, Akhurik, Yerazgavors, Zarndzha, Getk, Dzorashen, Gusanagyugh, Gharibjanyan, Areg, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Beniamin, Nerkin Talin, Lusakert, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Ovtashen, Hovtashen, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Aygabats, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Vardakar, Nor Kyank', Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Agagchi; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Arteni Lerr, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Aproyi sar, Aproyi sar, Ապրոյի սար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Aproyi sar


MON 20.09

23°/14°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

21°/15°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

21°/13°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

22°/17°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

24°/13°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

19°/10°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

19°/13°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.09

20°/13°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.09

21°/13°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

21°/13°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

20°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 1.10

20°/13°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Aproyi sar


Aproyi sar on GoogleMaps

Aproyi sar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Aproyi sar.


Aproyi sar on OpenStreetMaps

Aproyi sar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aproyi sar.


Aproyi sar on Wikimapia

Aproyi sar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aproyi sar.


Aproyi sar on HotelsMap

Aproyi sar on HotelsMap. Aproyi sar.