Lake Geghabaki on Map 

Lake Geghabaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Geghabaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Geghabaki.


 

Main information about Lake Geghabaki

Lake Geghabaki, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.43329, 43.74872.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Geghabaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Maralik, T'alin, Myasnikyan, Arteni, Dalarik, Pemzashen, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Geghabaki, Gegabaki, Geghabaki, Գեղաբակի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Geghabaki


SAT 23.10

13°/9°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

14°/9°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

8°/4°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

9°/4°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

11°/6°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

11°/4°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/4°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/5°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

3°/-1°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

2°/1°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Geghabaki


Geghabaki on GoogleMaps

Geghabaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Geghabaki.


Geghabaki on OpenStreetMaps

Geghabaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Geghabaki.


Geghabaki on Wikimapia

Geghabaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Geghabaki.


Geghabaki on HotelsMap

Geghabaki on HotelsMap. Geghabaki.