Mount Gaburr on Map 

Mount Gaburr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gaburr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Gaburr.


 

Main information about Mount Gaburr

Mount Gaburr, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2868 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.62793, 45.69733.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Gaburr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Jermuk, Angeghakot', Zarrit'ap', Shaghat, Gorayk', Lvis, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Naver, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Vayotssar, Naver, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Kapuyt, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Berdak'ar, K'arap', Kanach'kogh, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Martirosi, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar, Berdak'ar;

Other names: Gaburr, Gabur, Gaburr, Գաբուռ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Gaburr


THU 16.09

16°/8°
1,010 hPa
FRI 17.09

12°/4°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.09

13°/5°
1,012 hPa
SUN 19.09

15°/6°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

15°/7°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

16°/7°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

15°/5°
1,012 hPa
THU 23.09

14°/3°
1,011 hPa
FRI 24.09

11°/4°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/3°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

12°/3°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.09

12°/3°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Gaburr


The nearest regions: Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Gaburr on GoogleMaps

Gaburr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gaburr.


Gaburr on OpenStreetMaps

Gaburr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gaburr.


Gaburr on Wikimapia

Gaburr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gaburr.


Gaburr on HotelsMap

Gaburr on HotelsMap. Gaburr.