Mount Berdak'ar on Map 

Mount Berdak'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Berdak'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Berdak'ar.


 

Main information about Mount Berdak'ar

Mount Berdak'ar, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 1973 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.65008, 45.58612.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Berdak'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Jermuk, Malishka, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Yeghegis, Gorayk', Aghopen, Arjadzor, Artsvi, Khach' Surb, Vardablur, Zorats', Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, K'arevan, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Knevank', Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Arates, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Gushakents', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Deroyi gom, Dghyak, Surbidar, Gharaghaya, P'shatik, Sevazhayrr, Sers, Vardahovit, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Sokhut, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Vedi Alkoyi, Tap'i, Verevi, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Aghjkaberd, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vayots'sar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, K'arpsaki glukh, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Chanchik, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Sevazhayrr, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Sokhuk, Menasar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, K'aravan, Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Kapuyt lerr, Gevorgi, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Berdak’ar, Berdak'ar, Berdak’ar, Բերդաքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Berdak'ar


SAT 18.09

15°/10°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

19°/12°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

20°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.09

20°/12°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.09

20°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

19°/15°
1,004 hPa
FRI 24.09

19°/8°
1,001 hPa
SAT 25.09

16°/9°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

19°/11°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.09

20°/11°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

20°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.09

20°/10°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Berdak'ar


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Berdak'ar on GoogleMaps

Berdak'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Berdak'ar.


Berdak'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Berdak'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Berdak'ar.


Berdak'ar on Wikimapia

Berdak'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Berdak'ar.


Berdak'ar on HotelsMap

Berdak'ar on HotelsMap. Berdak'ar.