Rock Khach'idzor on Map 

Rock Khach'idzor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khach'idzor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Khach'idzor.


 

Main information about Rock Khach'idzor

Rock Khach'idzor, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2069 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.62872, 45.59168.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Khach'idzor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Jermuk, Malishka, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Gorayk', Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Arkaz, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Naver, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Aghjkaberd, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Chanchik, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Vayotssar, Naver, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Kapuyt, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Berdak'ar, K'arap', Kanach'kogh, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Khach’idzor, Khach'idzor, Khach’idzor, Խաչիձոր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Khach'idzor


MON 20.09

21°/13°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

21°/15°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

22°/14°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.09

22°/14°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

23°/16°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

19°/13°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.09

20°/11°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

20°/11°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

21°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.09

21°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.10

19°/10°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Khach'idzor


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Khach'idzor on GoogleMaps

Khach'idzor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Khach'idzor.


Khach'idzor on OpenStreetMaps

Khach'idzor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Khach'idzor.


Khach'idzor on Wikimapia

Khach'idzor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Khach'idzor.


Khach'idzor on HotelsMap

Khach'idzor on HotelsMap. Khach'idzor.