Lake Khudoyi on Map 

Lake Khudoyi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khudoyi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Khudoyi.


 

Main information about Lake Khudoyi

Lake Khudoyi, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.62653, 45.53748.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Khudoyi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Vayk', Jermuk, Malishka, Gladzor, Getap', Shatin, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Apana, Tap'arru, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', Jrovank', Champ'ateghi, Karmrevan, Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Meghrak'ar, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Arkaz, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Naver, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Kotor, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Chochtar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Chanchik, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Vayotssar, Naver, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Kapuyt, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Berdak'ar, K'arap', Kanach'kogh, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Khoyadrunk', T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Khudoyi, Khudoyi, Xudoyi, Խուդոյի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Khudoyi


SUN 24.10

12°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-5°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

1°/-4°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

4°/-1°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.10

6°/1°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/3°
1,022 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/4°
1,026 hPa
MON 1.11

5°/4°
1,024 hPa
TUE 2.11

9°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

10°/7°
1,020 hPa
THU 4.11

11°/6°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Khudoyi


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Khudoyi on GoogleMaps

Khudoyi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Khudoyi.


Khudoyi on OpenStreetMaps

Khudoyi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Khudoyi.


Khudoyi on Wikimapia

Khudoyi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Khudoyi.


Khudoyi on HotelsMap

Khudoyi on HotelsMap. Khudoyi.