Vosketap' on Map 

Vosketap' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vosketap'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Vosketap'.


 

Main information about Vosketap'

Vosketap', Ararati Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.88114, 44.64917.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Vosketap' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ararat, Artashat, Masis, Vedi, Garrni, Avshar, Vosketap', Verin Artashat, Shahumyan, Aygavan, Aygezard, Norashen, Marmarashen, Vostan, Dvin, Dalar, Armash, Aygestan, Geghanist, Aralez, Darakert, Surenavan, Goravan, Mrgavet, Ghukasavan, Arevshat, Hayanist, Burastan, Norabats', Getazat, Nshavan, Arbat', Goght', Verin Dvin, Noramarg, Sisavan, Dashtavan, Noyakert, Sayat'-Nova, Mrgavan, Jrashen, Berk'anush, Arevashat, Zorak, Abovyan, Aygepat, Bartsrashen, Byuravan, Yeghegnavan, Dimitrov, Sis, Hovtashen, Nizami, Arevabuyr, Jrahovit, Mrganush, Rranch'par, Oghormak, Sip'anik, Ragimabad, Karakishlag, Shorlu, Darbnik, Khotategh, Nerkin Nedzhirlu, Kurichan, Khach'p'arr, Shoghakan, Ipakly, Verin Nedzhirlu, Azatashen, Chahichner, Shurakend, Sardzhalar, rrehan, Ginevet, Getap'nya, Agdzhakishlag, Yengidzha, Sabunchi, Kharatlu, Agamzalu, Aynt'ap, Arak'savan, Shengavit', Erebuni, Alu dik'er, Nor Kyurin, Arak's, Yerkrord ashkharhamartum zohvatsneri, Nor Kharberd, Karapetyan A., Tsakhkashen, Nor-Aparan, Ayna, Masis, Mkhch'yan, Verin Dzhrashen, Azatavan, Koch', Baghramyan, Ditak, Khach'oyi Surb, Niavan, Lusakert, Kanach'ut, Deghtsut, Nerk'in Kamarlu, Nubarashen, Vardashen, Zovashen, Verin Jrashen, Mushavan, Berdik, Argishti, Berdik, Hnaberd, Lanjazat, Artashat, Lusarrat, Herher, Kaler, Tap'erakan, P'ok'r Vedi, Tonashen, P'ok'r Vedi, Pokr Vedi, Areg, K'aghts'rashen, Ginevet, Nor Kyank', Nor Ughi, Karalar, Hats'avan, Sargis Surb, Narek, Mets egherrni zoherin, Sotsgyukh, Andranik Surb, Vanashen, Vanashen, Sargsyan V., Davalu, K'arakhach', Smo, Tsmak, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Ollag, Dashtakar, Khotavet, Kamar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Baberd, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Urts'adzor, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', Yeraskh, P'osi, Kerpikend, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Nerkin Ch'arbakh, Verin Ch'arbakh, Tazagyukh, Noragavit', Nerkin Shengavit', Verin Shengavit', Nor Aresh, Erebuni, Vardashen, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Sutoyi, Kapuyt, Avazahank'i, Aghi, Aghidzori, Chmchman, Lcher, Shbi, Jravazan, Azati Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kuzey, Hoghasar, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Ilkasar Lerr, Gora Gyaurkalasi, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Kotuts Lerr, Yerakhi, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Aghjka t'ev;

Other names: Vosketap’, Shiraz, Shirazlu, Vosketap', Vosketap’, Ոսկետափ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Vosketap'


SAT 23.10

18°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

18°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

18°/9°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

12°/7°
1,024 hPa
WED 27.10

11°/8°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

13°/9°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

15°/12°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

13°/12°
1,024 hPa
SUN 31.10

10°/10°
1,024 hPa
MON 1.11

15°/11°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

10°/10°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.11

14°/11°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Vosketap'


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, and others.

Vosketap' on GoogleMaps

Vosketap' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Vosketap'.


Vosketap' on OpenStreetMaps

Vosketap' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Vosketap'.


Vosketap' on Wikimapia

Vosketap' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Vosketap'.


Vosketap' on HotelsMap

Vosketap' on HotelsMap. Vosketap'.