Tashtun on Map 

Tashtun on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tashtun. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Tashtun.


 

Main information about Tashtun

Tashtun, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.06619, 46.16914.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Tashtun on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Meghri, Dzorastan, Skhtorut, Getamej, Adzetun, Katar, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Ch'ayk'end, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Gorshap'arakh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Kaghnut, Pkhrut, P'oser, Kavchut, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, Dovrus, Okhtar, KaGhnu Khach', Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Kat'sa; or for climbing on: Kaptaregi, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Yesayusar, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Yerkat'asar, Lanjik, Vichasar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmragom, K'arrasunk', Gahanist, T'arrkatar Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Aghjigin Lerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor;

Other names: Tashtun, Tashtun.

12 day Weather Forecast - Tashtun


SUN 24.10

11°/6°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/3°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-4°
1,028 hPa
WED 27.10

1°/-2°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

5°/1°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

7°/2°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

4°/0°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

0°/0°
1,031 hPa
MON 1.11

5°/2°
1,023 hPa
TUE 2.11

7°/4°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

11°/7°
1,019 hPa
THU 4.11

11°/5°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Tashtun


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Varser, Kat'sa, and others.

Tashtun on GoogleMaps

Tashtun on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tashtun.


Tashtun on OpenStreetMaps

Tashtun on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tashtun.


Tashtun on Wikimapia

Tashtun on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tashtun.


Tashtun on HotelsMap

Tashtun on HotelsMap. Tashtun.