Shinuhayr on Map 

Shinuhayr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Shinuhayr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Shinuhayr.


 

Main information about Shinuhayr

Shinuhayr, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.4367, 46.31787.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Shinuhayr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Goris, Agarak, Shinuhayr, Tegh, Verishen, Khndzoresk, Dzorastan, Brun, Tat'ev, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Kard, Yeremis, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh, Shamb, Gyughategh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajaran, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Yerrablur, Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Zevu, Tandzat'ap', Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, K'ashuni, T'rrch'nots', Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Halidzor, Aghvani, Achkhlu, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Khot, Antarrashat, Gharatgha, Khoznavar, Dovrus, K'arahunj, Vaghatur, Okhtar, Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Khnatsakh, Kavart, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Aygedzor, Barabat'um, K'arashen, Hart'ashen, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Sevak'ar, Ch'apni, VoGhji, Aravus, Artsvanik, Bargushat, Siznak, NovoYe, Davit' Bek, Nerkin Khndzoresk, Vardavank', Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Kaghnut, Jibillu, Khdrants', Korrnidzor, Uzhanis; or for traveling near lakes: Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Gora Kechal-Dag, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Gaylasar, Gombak, Berd, Gora Dash-Kend, Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Kartsrasar, Orsasar, Sepuh, Aghjigin Lerr, Gora Kunglidag, Gora Kyzylvank, Arevabuyl, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar, Surin kap;

Other names: Shinuhayr, Shinuair, Shinuajr, Shinuayr, Shinuhayr, Sinuayr, Sinuhayr, Şinuayr, Шинуайр, Շինուհայր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Shinuhayr


SUN 24.10

15°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

14°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

1°/-2°
1,029 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/-1°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

8°/1°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/5°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/5°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/5°
1,025 hPa
MON 1.11

12°/6°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.11

9°/5°
1,012 hPa
WED 3.11

13°/6°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.11

15°/8°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Shinuhayr


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

Shinuhayr on GoogleMaps

Shinuhayr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Shinuhayr.


Shinuhayr on OpenStreetMaps

Shinuhayr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Shinuhayr.


Shinuhayr on Wikimapia

Shinuhayr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Shinuhayr.


Shinuhayr on HotelsMap

Shinuhayr on HotelsMap. Shinuhayr.