Shaghap on Map 

Shaghap on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Shaghap. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Shaghap.


 

Main information about Shaghap

Shaghap, Ararati Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.88066, 44.89097.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Shaghap on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ararat, Vedi, Garrni, Avshar, Aygavan, Armash, Aralez, Surenavan, Goravan, Goght', Sisavan, Noyakert, Zangakatun, Hats'avan, Sargis Surb, Narek, Mets egherrni zoherin, Sotsgyukh, Andranik Surb, Vanashen, Vanashen, Sargsyan V., Davalu, K'arakhach', Smo, Tsmak, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Ollag, Dashtakar, Khotavet, Kamar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Baberd, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Urts'adzor, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', Yeraskh, P'osi, Kerpikend, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Shaghap, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Vardanes, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Ch'yrrch'rrik, Aghidzori, Chmchman, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Shbi, Jravazan, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi; or for climbing on: Hoghasar, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Ilkasar Lerr, Gora Gyaurkalasi, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Ughtusar, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Yerakhi, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Aghjka t'ev, Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar;

Other names: Shaghap, Shagab, Shagap', Shagaplu, Shagap’, Shaghap.

12 day Weather Forecast - Shaghap


SAT 23.10

15°/11°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

16°/12°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

16°/10°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

11°/7°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

11°/7°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

13°/9°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

14°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

13°/8°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

11°/7°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/8°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

4°/4°
1,020 hPa
WED 3.11

5°/4°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Shaghap


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, and others.

Shaghap on GoogleMaps

Shaghap on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Shaghap.


Shaghap on OpenStreetMaps

Shaghap on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Shaghap.


Shaghap on Wikimapia

Shaghap on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Shaghap.


Shaghap on HotelsMap

Shaghap on HotelsMap. Shaghap.