Saravan on Map 

Saravan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Saravan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Saravan.


 

Main information about Saravan

Saravan, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.71948, 45.65008.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Saravan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Jermuk, Angeghakot', Zarrit'ap', Shaghat, Gorayk', Lvis, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Gushakents', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Deroyi gom, Dghyak, Surbidar, Gharaghaya, P'shatik, Sevazhayrr, Sers, Vardahovit, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Sokhut, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Tap'i, Verevi, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Sevazhayrr, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Sokhuk, Menasar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, K'aravan, Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Arevkogh, Martirosi, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar, Berdak'ar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Saravan, Azeri, Darb, Saravan, Terp, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Saravan


WED 25.05

11°/6°
1,015 hPa
THU 26.05

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

17°/10°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

21°/13°
1,016 hPa
TUE 31.05

22°/13°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

23°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 2.06

24°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 3.06

25°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 4.06

25°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.06

26°/19°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Saravan


The nearest regions: Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Saravan on GoogleMaps

Saravan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Saravan.


Saravan on OpenStreetMaps

Saravan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Saravan.


Saravan on Wikimapia

Saravan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Saravan.


Saravan on HotelsMap

Saravan on HotelsMap. Saravan.