P'irlu on Map 

P'irlu on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near P'irlu. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near P'irlu.


 

Main information about P'irlu

P'irlu, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.22381, 46.18426.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. P'irlu on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Shinuhayr, Dzorastan, Tat'ev, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Getamej, Adzetun, Katar, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Gorshap'arakh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Anapat, Ltsen, K'lavek, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Ts'uraberd, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Pkhrut, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, Tandzat'ap', ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Halidzor, Malev, Aghvani, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Khot, Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, Dovrus, Okhtar, KaGhnu Khach', Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa; or for climbing on: Berdak'ar, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Haght'asar, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, Surb Yeghia, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, Harzhis, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Aghjigin Lerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Yeznak'arer, Gingak'ar, Ts'urak'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor;

Other names: P’irlu, P'irilu, P'irlu, P’irilu, P’irlu.

12 day Weather Forecast - P'irlu


SAT 23.10

15°/9°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/9°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

15°/6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

5°/2°
1,025 hPa
WED 27.10

8°/4°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.10

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

12°/5°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/3°
1,028 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/4°
1,030 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/4°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

4°/2°
1,019 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/2°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby P'irlu


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Varser, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, and others.

P'irlu on GoogleMaps

P'irlu on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of P'irlu.


P'irlu on OpenStreetMaps

P'irlu on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of P'irlu.


P'irlu on Wikimapia

P'irlu on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in P'irlu.


P'irlu on HotelsMap

P'irlu on HotelsMap. P'irlu.