P'ayahan on Map 

P'ayahan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near P'ayahan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near P'ayahan.


 

Main information about P'ayahan

P'ayahan, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.24232, 46.10862.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. P'ayahan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Shinuhayr, Tat'ev, Arevis, T'anahat, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Getamej, Adzetun, Katar, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Gorshap'arakh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Anapat, Ltsen, K'lavek, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Ts'uraberd, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Pkhrut, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, Tandzat'ap', ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Halidzor, Malev, Aghvani, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Khot, Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha; or for traveling near lakes: Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa; or for climbing on: Gora Saryyatakh, Koshak'ar Lerr, Berdak'ar, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Haght'asar, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, Surb Yeghia, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, Harzhis, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Yeznak'arer, Gingak'ar, Ts'urak'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap;

Other names: P’ayahan, Bakavank, P'ayahan, Payagan, P’ayahan.

12 day Weather Forecast - P'ayahan


SUN 24.10

13°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/4°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

-0°/-3°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

3°/-2°
1,028 hPa
THU 28.10

6°/1°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/5°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/4°
1,026 hPa
SUN 31.10

6°/5°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

6°/3°
1,013 hPa
WED 3.11

10°/5°
1,016 hPa
THU 4.11

12°/7°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby P'ayahan


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, and others.

P'ayahan on GoogleMaps

P'ayahan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of P'ayahan.


P'ayahan on OpenStreetMaps

P'ayahan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of P'ayahan.


P'ayahan on Wikimapia

P'ayahan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in P'ayahan.


P'ayahan on HotelsMap

P'ayahan on HotelsMap. P'ayahan.