Ts'ghuni on Map 

Ts'ghuni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ts'ghuni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ts'ghuni.


 

Main information about Ts'ghuni

Ts'ghuni, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.36455, 45.98731.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Ts'ghuni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Tat'ev, K'arut, Aragili, Berdatak, Berdatak, Shok'ar, Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Kard, Yeremis, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh, Shamb, Gyughategh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajaran, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Yerrablur, Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher; or for traveling near lakes: Shakinskiy Vodopad, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Surb, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', K'och'aberd, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Abet', P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Gora Kechal-Dag, Kapnusar, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar;

Other names: Ts’ghuni, Murkhuz, Tghuni, Ts'ghuni, Ts’ghuni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ts'ghuni


SUN 24.10

12°/6°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/3°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-1°/-6°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

2°/-4°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

5°/-1°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

7°/2°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/1°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

2°/2°
1,029 hPa
MON 1.11

6°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 2.11

10°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

10°/6°
1,019 hPa
THU 4.11

11°/6°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ts'ghuni


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, Sisian, and others.

Ts'ghuni on GoogleMaps

Ts'ghuni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ts'ghuni.


Ts'ghuni on OpenStreetMaps

Ts'ghuni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ts'ghuni.


Ts'ghuni on Wikimapia

Ts'ghuni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ts'ghuni.


Ts'ghuni on HotelsMap

Ts'ghuni on HotelsMap. Ts'ghuni.