Kat'narrat on Map 

Kat'narrat on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kat'narrat. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kat'narrat.


 

Main information about Kat'narrat

Kat'narrat, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.13608, 46.2058.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Kat'narrat on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Meghri, Dzorastan, Skhtorut, Getamej, Adzetun, Katar, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Ch'ayk'end, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Gorshap'arakh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Kaghnut, Pkhrut, P'oser, Kavchut, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, Dovrus, Okhtar, KaGhnu Khach', Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Kat'sa; or for climbing on: Kaptaregi, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Yesayusar, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Yerkat'asar, Lanjik, Vichasar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmragom, K'arrasunk', Gahanist, T'arrkatar Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Aghjigin Lerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor;

Other names: Kat’narrat, Byl Mazra, Kantarat, Kat'narrat, Katnarat, Kat’narrat, Mazra, P'ilmazra, P'ukhrut Mazra, Pirmazra, Pylmazra, P’ilmazra, P’ukhrut Mazra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kat'narrat


SAT 16.10

16°/9°
1,016 hPa
SUN 17.10

15°/8°
1,012 hPa
MON 18.10

13°/6°
1,012 hPa
TUE 19.10

10°/5°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.10

7°/2°
1,016 hPa
THU 21.10

3°/-0°
1,026 hPa
FRI 22.10

11°/5°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.10

14°/7°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.10

14°/7°
1,016 hPa
MON 25.10

14°/4°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/2°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/2°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kat'narrat


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Varser, Kat'sa, and others.

Kat'narrat on GoogleMaps

Kat'narrat on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kat'narrat.


Kat'narrat on OpenStreetMaps

Kat'narrat on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kat'narrat.


Kat'narrat on Wikimapia

Kat'narrat on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kat'narrat.


Kat'narrat on HotelsMap

Kat'narrat on HotelsMap. Kat'narrat.