Khndzoresk on Map 

Khndzoresk on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khndzoresk. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Khndzoresk.


 

Main information about Khndzoresk

Khndzoresk, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.51224, 46.43284.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Khndzoresk on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Goris, Shinuhayr, Tegh, Verishen, Khndzoresk, Dzorastan, Brun, Tat'ev, Shamb, Gyughategh, Ts'its'lerr, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Yerrablur, Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Imastnots', Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Ishkhanik, Tandzat'ap', K'ashuni, Halidzor, Aghvani, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, Khot, Antarrashat, Gharatgha, Khoznavar, Dovrus, K'arahunj, Vaghatur, Okhtar, Ch'obanlu, Arrajadzor, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Khnatsakh, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Chullu, Aygedzor, K'arashen, Hart'ashen, Yegheg, Ghurdghulagh, Injevar, Sevak'ar, Ch'apni, Aravus, Artsvanik, Davit' Bek, Nerkin Khndzoresk, Kaghnut, Korrnidzor; or for traveling near lakes: Chokhtalich, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Gora Kechal-Dag, Kapnusar, Gora Churchur, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, Gora Dash-Kend, Gandzakurrk', Aghjigin Lerr, Gora Kunglidag, Gora Kyzylvank, Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar;

Other names: Khndzoresk, Khndzoresk, Xnjoresk, Խնձորեսկ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Khndzoresk


SUN 24.10

14°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

-0°/-2°
1,029 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/-1°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

7°/2°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/4°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/5°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/4°
1,025 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/6°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.11

9°/4°
1,012 hPa
WED 3.11

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.11

15°/8°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Khndzoresk


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Chokhtalich, K'arahunji Jrambar, and others.

Khndzoresk on GoogleMaps

Khndzoresk on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Khndzoresk.


Khndzoresk on OpenStreetMaps

Khndzoresk on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Khndzoresk.


Khndzoresk on Wikimapia

Khndzoresk on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Khndzoresk.


Khndzoresk on HotelsMap

Khndzoresk on HotelsMap. Khndzoresk.