Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar on Map 

Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near K'arahunji Jrambar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar.


 

Main information about Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar

Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar, , Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.46667, 46.3.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Goris, Shinuhayr, Tegh, Verishen, Khndzoresk, Dzorastan, Brun, Tat'ev, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh, Shamb, Gyughategh, Ts'its'lerr, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Yerrablur, Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Imastnots', Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Ishkhanik, Tandzat'ap', K'ashuni, Halidzor, Aghvani, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, Khot, Antarrashat, Gharatgha, Khoznavar, Dovrus, K'arahunj, Vaghatur, Okhtar, Ch'obanlu, Arrajadzor, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Khnatsakh, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Chullu, Aygedzor, K'arashen, Hart'ashen, Yegheg, Ghurdghulagh, Injevar, Sevak'ar, Ch'apni, Aravus, Artsvanik, Davit' Bek, Nerkin Khndzoresk, Kaghnut, Korrnidzor; or for traveling near lakes: Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Gora Kechal-Dag, Kapnusar, Gora Churchur, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, Gora Dash-Kend, Gandzakurrk', Aghjigin Lerr, Gora Kunglidag, Gora Kyzylvank, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar;

Other names: K’arahunji Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar, Karaundzhskoe Vodokhranilishhe, Karaundzhskoye Vodokhranilishche, K’arahunji Jrambar, Караунджское Водохранилище.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar


SUN 24.10

13°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-0°/-4°
1,029 hPa
WED 27.10

2°/-3°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

6°/-0°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/4°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/4°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/4°
1,025 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.11

8°/3°
1,012 hPa
WED 3.11

12°/5°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.11

14°/7°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir K'arahunji Jrambar


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar, and others.

K'arahunji Jrambar on GoogleMaps

K'arahunji Jrambar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of K'arahunji Jrambar.


K'arahunji Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps

K'arahunji Jrambar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near K'arahunji Jrambar.


K'arahunji Jrambar on Wikimapia

K'arahunji Jrambar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near K'arahunji Jrambar.


K'arahunji Jrambar on HotelsMap

K'arahunji Jrambar on HotelsMap. K'arahunji Jrambar.