Jermuk on Map 

Jermuk on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jermuk. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jermuk.


 

Main information about Jermuk

Jermuk, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.84168, 45.66949.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Jermuk on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Jermuk, Angeghakot', Zarrit'ap', Shaghat, Gorayk', Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Lvis, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Deroyi gom, Dghyak, Gharaghaya, P'shatik, Sevazhayrr, Sers, Vardahovit, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Sokhgom, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Oskeshen, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, GodeDzor, Balak', Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Sokhut, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Verevi, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar; or for climbing on: Arevaber, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Arevak'ar, Amarrich, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Blrategh, Sokhuk, Menasar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Kaptasar, Nazar, K'arhan, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Yerits'asar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, T'rasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Karmrablur, Arevkogh, Martirosi, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Arevelyan Sevani, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar, Berdak'ar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Jermuk, Dzhermuk, Jermuk, ???????, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jermuk


TUE 24.05

8°/5°
1,007 hPa
WED 25.05

7°/3°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

11°/5°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

15°/7°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

17°/10°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

17°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

18°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

18°/11°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

20°/11°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

20°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 3.06

21°/13°
1,019 hPa
SAT 4.06

22°/14°
1,018 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jermuk


The nearest regions: Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Jermuk on GoogleMaps

Jermuk on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jermuk.


Jermuk on OpenStreetMaps

Jermuk on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jermuk.


Jermuk on Wikimapia

Jermuk on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jermuk.


Jermuk on HotelsMap

Jermuk on HotelsMap. Jermuk.