Gudemnis on Map 

Gudemnis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gudemnis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Gudemnis.


 

Main information about Gudemnis

Gudemnis, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 38.93935, 46.177.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Gudemnis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Meghri, K'ajarants', Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Karchevan, Agarak, Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Pkhrut, Vank', ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, Amul, Malev, Mats'ru, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Shvanidzor, Kemants', SandzateGh, Kotrats Khach', T'at'umarg, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs; or for traveling near lakes: Varser; or for climbing on: Yekdastants', Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, P'ok'r Kap, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Artasar, Gomaran, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor;

Other names: Gudemnis, Gudemnis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Gudemnis


SUN 24.10

15°/10°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

15°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

2°/1°
1,028 hPa
WED 27.10

5°/2°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

9°/5°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

11°/6°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/4°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/4°
1,031 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/6°
1,024 hPa
TUE 2.11

11°/8°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
THU 4.11

15°/9°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Gudemnis


The nearest lakes: Varser, and others.

Gudemnis on GoogleMaps

Gudemnis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Gudemnis.


Gudemnis on OpenStreetMaps

Gudemnis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Gudemnis.


Gudemnis on Wikimapia

Gudemnis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Gudemnis.


Gudemnis on HotelsMap

Gudemnis on HotelsMap. Gudemnis.