Dzorastan on Map 

Dzorastan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dzorastan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dzorastan.


 

Main information about Dzorastan

Dzorastan, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.27059, 46.3572.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Dzorastan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Goris, Agarak, Shinuhayr, Verishen, Khndzoresk, Dzorastan, Brun, Tat'ev, Shamb, Gyughategh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Tashtun, Yerrablur, Lichk', Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Pkhrut, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Zevu, Tandzat'ap', ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Halidzor, Aghvani, Achkhlu, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Khot, Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Masrik, Shishkert, Dovrus, K'arahunj, Okhtar, Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Aygedzor, Barabat'um, K'arashen, Kemants', SandzateGh, Hart'ashen, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, Ch'apni, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, Artsvanik, ShikahoGh, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, SGhnashen, Davit' Bek, Nerkin Khndzoresk, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Kaghnut, Jibillu, Khdrants', Korrnidzor, Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Chokhtalich, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Khustup' Lerr, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Sepuh, Sevuk, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Aghjigin Lerr, Gora Kunglidag, Krrnasik'ar, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Gora Kyzylvank, Arevabuyl, Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar, Surin kap, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Dzorastan, Akhtakhana, Dzorastan, Khlatag.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dzorastan


SUN 24.10

16°/10°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

15°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

2°/1°
1,029 hPa
WED 27.10

6°/2°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/5°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

11°/6°
1,022 hPa
SAT 30.10

8°/5°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/5°
1,034 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/6°
1,024 hPa
TUE 2.11

11°/8°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

16°/10°
1,018 hPa
THU 4.11

15°/9°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dzorastan


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Chokhtalich, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, K'arahunji Jrambar, and others.

Dzorastan on GoogleMaps

Dzorastan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dzorastan.


Dzorastan on OpenStreetMaps

Dzorastan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dzorastan.


Dzorastan on Wikimapia

Dzorastan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dzorastan.


Dzorastan on HotelsMap

Dzorastan on HotelsMap. Dzorastan.