Brun on Map 

Brun on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Brun. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Brun.


 

Main information about Brun

Brun, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.53491, 46.30732.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Brun on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Goris, Shinuhayr, Tegh, Verishen, Khndzoresk, Dzorastan, Brun, Tat'ev, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh, Shamb, Gyughategh, Ts'its'lerr, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Yerrablur, Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Imastnots', Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Ishkhanik, Tandzat'ap', K'ashuni, Halidzor, Aghvani, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, Khot, Antarrashat, Gharatgha, Khoznavar, Dovrus, K'arahunj, Vaghatur, Okhtar, Ch'obanlu, Arrajadzor, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Khnatsakh, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Chullu, Aygedzor, K'arashen, Hart'ashen, Yegheg, Ghurdghulagh, Injevar, Sevak'ar, Ch'apni, Aravus, Artsvanik, Davit' Bek, Nerkin Khndzoresk, Kaghnut, Korrnidzor; or for traveling near lakes: Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Gora Kechal-Dag, Kapnusar, Gora Churchur, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, Gora Dash-Kend, Gandzakurrk', Aghjigin Lerr, Gora Kunglidag, Gora Kyzylvank, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Brun, Brun, ?????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Brun


THU 30.06

20°/13°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.07

20°/13°
1,011 hPa
SAT 2.07

20°/13°
1,009 hPa
SUN 3.07

14°/11°
1,016 hPa
MON 4.07

15°/13°
1,018 hPa
TUE 5.07

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
WED 6.07

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
THU 7.07

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 8.07

21°/14°
1,016 hPa
SAT 9.07

21°/15°
1,013 hPa
SUN 10.07

23°/16°
1,009 hPa
MON 11.07

26°/19°
1,010 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Brun


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar, and others.

Brun on GoogleMaps

Brun on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Brun.


Brun on OpenStreetMaps

Brun on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Brun.


Brun on Wikimapia

Brun on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Brun.


Brun on HotelsMap

Brun on HotelsMap. Brun.