Tsghuk on Map 

Tsghuk on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsghuk. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Tsghuk.


 

Main information about Tsghuk

Tsghuk, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.66723, 45.85513.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Tsghuk on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Jermuk, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Tolors, Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Uyts, Srbi lanj, Aghitu, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Vaghatin, P'aylatu, Davit' Bek, Vorotan; or for traveling near lakes: Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Arp'i, Arp'i, Arevkogh, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Gora Farmashtepe, K'amot, T'aghut, Tsmak, Khdyr Dagh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Mataghisar, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Tskhouk-Karckar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Tsghuk, Borisovka, Murkuz, Tsghuk.

12 day Weather Forecast - Tsghuk


THU 30.06

20°/11°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

21°/12°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.07

19°/11°
1,008 hPa
SUN 3.07

14°/8°
1,014 hPa
MON 4.07

15°/9°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.07

17°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 6.07

17°/10°
1,015 hPa
THU 7.07

18°/10°
1,014 hPa
FRI 8.07

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
SAT 9.07

19°/11°
1,012 hPa
SUN 10.07

22°/13°
1,009 hPa
MON 11.07

25°/16°
1,010 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Tsghuk


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Tsghuk on GoogleMaps

Tsghuk on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tsghuk.


Tsghuk on OpenStreetMaps

Tsghuk on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tsghuk.


Tsghuk on Wikimapia

Tsghuk on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tsghuk.


Tsghuk on HotelsMap

Tsghuk on HotelsMap. Tsghuk.