Hajat'in on Map 

Hajat'in on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Hajat'in. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Hajat'in.


 

Main information about Hajat'in

Hajat'in, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.21924, 46.1329.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Hajat'in on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Shinuhayr, Tat'ev, Arevis, T'anahat, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Getamej, Adzetun, Katar, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Gorshap'arakh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Anapat, Ltsen, K'lavek, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Ts'uraberd, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Pkhrut, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, Tandzat'ap', ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Halidzor, Malev, Aghvani, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Khot, Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha; or for traveling near lakes: Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa; or for climbing on: Gora Saryyatakh, Koshak'ar Lerr, Berdak'ar, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Haght'asar, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, Surb Yeghia, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, Harzhis, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Yeznak'arer, Gingak'ar, Ts'urak'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap;

Other names: Hajat’in, Adzhatin, Ajatin, Hajat'in, Hajat’in.

12 day Weather Forecast - Hajat'in


SAT 23.10

12°/7°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

12°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

4°/0°
1,024 hPa
WED 27.10

6°/2°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/5°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/3°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

4°/1°
1,027 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/1°
1,030 hPa
MON 1.11

8°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

2°/-0°
1,019 hPa
WED 3.11

1°/0°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Hajat'in


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, and others.

Hajat'in on GoogleMaps

Hajat'in on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Hajat'in.


Hajat'in on OpenStreetMaps

Hajat'in on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Hajat'in.


Hajat'in on Wikimapia

Hajat'in on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Hajat'in.


Hajat'in on HotelsMap

Hajat'in on HotelsMap. Hajat'in.