Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'

Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2483 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.11286, 46.14619.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Meghri, Skhtorut, Getamej, Adzetun, Katar, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Ch'ayk'end, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Gorshap'arakh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Kaghnut, Pkhrut, P'oser, Kavchut, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Alvank, Aldara; or for traveling near lakes: Kat'sa; or for climbing on: Kaptaregi, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Yesayusar, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Yerkat'asar, Lanjik, Vichasar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmragom, K'arrasunk', Gahanist, T'arrkatar Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, Surin kap;

Other names: Tashtuni Lerrnants’k’, Dabaqli Asirimi, Dabaqlı Aṣırımı, Debak'lii Lerrnants'k', Debak'lui Lerrnants'k', Debak’lii Lerrnants’k’, Debak’lui Lerrnants’k’, Jrband Lerrnants'k', Jrband Lerrnants’k’, Pereval Debaklu, Tashtun Pass, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Tashtuni Lerrnants’k’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'


MON 27.09

13°/4°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

10°/4°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/4°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

6°/2°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.10

2°/-1°
1,026 hPa
SAT 2.10

4°/1°
1,026 hPa
SUN 3.10

11°/4°
1,023 hPa
MON 4.10

15°/7°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.10

14°/6°
1,016 hPa
WED 6.10

14°/7°
1,016 hPa
THU 7.10

16°/8°
1,014 hPa
FRI 8.10

14°/7°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kat'sa, and others.

Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'.


Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'.


Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'.


Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

Tashtuni Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. Tashtuni Lerrnants'k'.