Verin Vardanidzor on Map 

Verin Vardanidzor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Verin Vardanidzor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Verin Vardanidzor.


 

Main information about Verin Vardanidzor

Verin Vardanidzor, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.01947, 46.26392.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Verin Vardanidzor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Meghri, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Ch'ayk'end, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Sandzharavaz, Geghi, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Pkhrut, Kavchut, Musallam, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Verin Vach'agan, Hunut, Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Verin Vardanidzor, Razvaliny Verkhniy Vartanadzor, Verin Vardanidzor, Verin Vardanijor, Verkhnij Vardanadzor, Verkhniy Vardanadzor, Верхний Варданадзор, Վերին Վարդանիձոր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Verin Vardanidzor


SAT 23.10

10°/4°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

10°/4°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/1°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.10

-2°/-5°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

-2°/-4°
1,030 hPa
THU 28.10

2°/-1°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

4°/-1°
1,023 hPa
SAT 30.10

3°/0°
1,028 hPa
SUN 31.10

1°/0°
1,032 hPa
MON 1.11

7°/2°
1,024 hPa
TUE 2.11

10°/5°
1,013 hPa
WED 3.11

6°/1°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Verin Vardanidzor


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Verin Vardanidzor on GoogleMaps

Verin Vardanidzor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Verin Vardanidzor.


Verin Vardanidzor on OpenStreetMaps

Verin Vardanidzor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Verin Vardanidzor.


Verin Vardanidzor on Wikimapia

Verin Vardanidzor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Verin Vardanidzor.


Verin Vardanidzor on HotelsMap

Verin Vardanidzor on HotelsMap. Verin Vardanidzor.