Mount T'arrkatar Lerr on Map 

Mount T'arrkatar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near T'arrkatar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount T'arrkatar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount T'arrkatar Lerr

Mount T'arrkatar Lerr, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3277 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.28888, 46.2251.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount T'arrkatar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Goris, Hats'avan, Shinuhayr, Verishen, Khndzoresk, Brrnakot', Dzorastan, Brun, Tat'ev, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Kard, Yeremis, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh, Shamb, Gyughategh, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Tashtun, Yerrablur, Lichk', Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, Verin Hand, P'irlu, Geghavank', hin Shenategh, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Baharlu, Svarants', Harzhis, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Shen, Pkhrut, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', P'oser, Kavchut, K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Zevu, Tandzat'ap', ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Halidzor, Aghvani, Achkhlu, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Khot, Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Masrik, Shishkert, Dovrus, K'arahunj, Okhtar, Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Vorotan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Shurrnukh, Shamsuz, Aghbulagh, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Aygedzor, Barabat'um, K'arashen, Kemants', SandzateGh, Hart'ashen, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen; or for traveling near lakes: Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Chokhtalich, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Glul, Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Geghak'ar, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Zuygsar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', Karmragom, P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, K'arrasunk', Kkvasar, Gahanist, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, T'arrkatar Lerr, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Khustup' Lerr, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Sepuh, Sevuk, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Aghjigin Lerr, Gora Kunglidag, Krrnasik'ar, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tsakk'ari, Yeremisi, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', Kapicik, K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Gelija Lerrnagagat', Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar, Surin kap, K'aren ktor;

Other names: T’arrkatar Lerr, Gora Tarkatar, Gora Tarry-Yekhushi, T'arrkatar Lerr, Tarrakatar Lerr, T’arrkatar Lerr, Թառկատար Լեռ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount T'arrkatar Lerr


SAT 25.09

6°/2°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

6°/-2°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

10°/-1°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

6°/-1°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

3°/-1°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.09

-1°/-3°
1,024 hPa
FRI 1.10

4°/-0°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

11°/3°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.10

12°/3°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

12°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

5°/-1°
1,017 hPa
WED 6.10

-1°/-4°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount T'arrkatar Lerr


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, Sisian, and others.

T'arrkatar Lerr on GoogleMaps

T'arrkatar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of T'arrkatar Lerr.


T'arrkatar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

T'arrkatar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near T'arrkatar Lerr.


T'arrkatar Lerr on Wikimapia

T'arrkatar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near T'arrkatar Lerr.


T'arrkatar Lerr on HotelsMap

T'arrkatar Lerr on HotelsMap. T'arrkatar Lerr.