Mount Gora Saryyatakh on Map 

Mount Gora Saryyatakh on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gora Saryyatakh. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Gora Saryyatakh.


 

Main information about Mount Gora Saryyatakh

Mount Gora Saryyatakh, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2551 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.42154, 45.87701.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Gora Saryyatakh on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Arrataghbyur, K'arut, Aragili, Berdatak, Berdatak, Shok'ar, Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Kard, Yeremis, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh; or for traveling near lakes: Shakinskiy Vodopad, Sari, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Andzavasar, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Surb, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', K'och'aberd, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Abet', P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar;

Other names: Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kara-Toprakh, Gora Saryyatakh.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Gora Saryyatakh


MON 20.09

17°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

17°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

18°/9°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

18°/10°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

19°/12°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

16°/7°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.09

15°/6°
1,022 hPa
MON 27.09

18°/7°
1,017 hPa
TUE 28.09

18°/6°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

14°/6°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

14°/6°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

14°/5°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Gora Saryyatakh


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Gora Saryyatakh on GoogleMaps

Gora Saryyatakh on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gora Saryyatakh.


Gora Saryyatakh on OpenStreetMaps

Gora Saryyatakh on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gora Saryyatakh.


Gora Saryyatakh on Wikimapia

Gora Saryyatakh on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gora Saryyatakh.


Gora Saryyatakh on HotelsMap

Gora Saryyatakh on HotelsMap. Gora Saryyatakh.