Mount Gora Narkar on Map 

Mount Gora Narkar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gora Narkar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Gora Narkar.


 

Main information about Mount Gora Narkar

Mount Gora Narkar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3208 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.74965, 45.95155.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Gora Narkar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Tolors, Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Uyts, Srbi lanj, Aghitu, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Vaghatin, P'aylatu, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Shamb, Gyughategh, Alkhiyani Khach', Orotnavank', Yerrablur, Gyughategh, K'aravanatun; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Chokhtalich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Arp'i, Arp'i, Arevkogh, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Gora Farmashtepe, K'amot, T'aghut, Tsmak, Khdyr Dagh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Mataghisar, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, P'ok'r K'arablur, Kashkarrot, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Mets K'arablur, Gora Kechal-Dag, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Ark'ayek, Tskhouk-Karckar;

Other names: Gora Narkar, Gora Narkar, Gora Perechingil.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Gora Narkar


MON 27.09

10°/2°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

8°/1°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

8°/-0°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

6°/-0°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

1°/-2°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

5°/-1°
1,022 hPa
SUN 3.10

10°/3°
1,022 hPa
MON 4.10

12°/5°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.10

12°/4°
1,016 hPa
WED 6.10

12°/4°
1,016 hPa
THU 7.10

10°/5°
1,015 hPa
FRI 8.10

9°/3°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Gora Narkar


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Gora Narkar on GoogleMaps

Gora Narkar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gora Narkar.


Gora Narkar on OpenStreetMaps

Gora Narkar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gora Narkar.


Gora Narkar on Wikimapia

Gora Narkar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gora Narkar.


Gora Narkar on HotelsMap

Gora Narkar on HotelsMap. Gora Narkar.