Mount Gora Astkhonk on Map 

Mount Gora Astkhonk on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gora Astkhonk. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Gora Astkhonk.


 

Main information about Mount Gora Astkhonk

Mount Gora Astkhonk, , Armenia. Elevation 3470 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.99355, 45.41005.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Gora Astkhonk on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Martuni, Yeghegnadzor, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Tsovinar, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, Artsvanist, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, T'azagyugh, Vardadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Shatin, Rrind, Vernashen, Yeghegis, Madina, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Dvoragyukh, Mili, Atdash, Adamkhan, Verin Ulnots', K'ar, P'ok'r Argichi, Tsakk'ar, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Selimi, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Alikhan-Payasy, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Shen, Zolak'ar, Khoy, K'artun, Yerku Jri, Noratun, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Oskani, K'arevan, Arji bner, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Geghik, Ts'ak'ut, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Berdagrak, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Hin Gyugh, Sop'latsi, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Deroyi gom, Gharaghaya, Sevazhayrr, Vardahovit, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Khozavas, Avazut, Sokhgom, T'bghlanots', Verkhniy Aluchalu, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Herher, Gerger, Mahtesu, Oghyan, Aghnjadzor, Akhkend, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Gndevank'i, Chichakli, Gndevaz, Torfavan, Averk', Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Sokhut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Verevi, Apana, Jri Avazan, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Gora Chortar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Areguni, Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Blekan, Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Vayots'sar, Gayledzor, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Arevkogh, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Anasnasar, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Spitakasar, Gandzak'ar, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Ts'rtut, Amarrich, Aregin, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Sokhuk, Menasar, Srbidar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Kaptasar, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Karmirglukh, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Vank'asari, Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Tsrtot, Spitakk'ar, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Layishi, Gdakov, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Khach'ek'ar, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar;

Other names: Gora Astkhonk, Astghonk' Lerr, Astghonk’ Lerr, Gora Astkhonk, Gora Tuludzha, Աստղոնք Լեր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Gora Astkhonk


FRI 24.09

9°/2°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

3°/-1°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.09

5°/-0°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

8°/1°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

7°/0°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

7°/0°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

8°/1°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

9°/2°
1,018 hPa
SAT 2.10

10°/3°
1,019 hPa
SUN 3.10

11°/4°
1,019 hPa
MON 4.10

12°/5°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.10

12°/5°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Gora Astkhonk


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Vayots' Dzor, Martuni, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Gora Astkhonk on GoogleMaps

Gora Astkhonk on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gora Astkhonk.


Gora Astkhonk on OpenStreetMaps

Gora Astkhonk on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gora Astkhonk.


Gora Astkhonk on Wikimapia

Gora Astkhonk on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gora Astkhonk.


Gora Astkhonk on HotelsMap

Gora Astkhonk on HotelsMap. Gora Astkhonk.