Mount Urtsi Lerr on Map 

Mount Urtsi Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Urtsi Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Urtsi Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Urtsi Lerr

Mount Urtsi Lerr, Ararati Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2445 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.81674, 44.91344.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Urtsi Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ararat, Vedi, Avshar, Aygavan, Armash, Aralez, Surenavan, Goravan, Sisavan, Noyakert, Zangakatun, Sargis Surb, Narek, Mets egherrni zoherin, Andranik Surb, Vanashen, Vanashen, Sargsyan V., Davalu, K'arakhach', Smo, Tsmak, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Dashtakar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Urts'adzor, Yeraskh, Changli, Zang, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Aghidzori, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Shbi, Jravazan, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi; or for climbing on: Hoghasar, Gora Yerakh, Ilkasar Lerr, Gora Gyaurkalasi, Alsar, K'arragagat', Kotuts Lerr, Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Yerakhi, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar;

Other names: Urtsi Lerr, Gora Urts, Urtsasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Urtsi Lerr


SAT 18.09

12°/11°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

17°/14°
1,013 hPa
MON 20.09

18°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.09

19°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.09

18°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

17°/13°
1,003 hPa
FRI 24.09

11°/6°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.09

13°/9°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

17°/11°
1,011 hPa
MON 27.09

18°/11°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

19°/13°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.09

17°/10°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Urtsi Lerr


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, and others.

Urtsi Lerr on GoogleMaps

Urtsi Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Urtsi Lerr.


Urtsi Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Urtsi Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Urtsi Lerr.


Urtsi Lerr on Wikimapia

Urtsi Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Urtsi Lerr.


Urtsi Lerr on HotelsMap

Urtsi Lerr on HotelsMap. Urtsi Lerr.