Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on Map 

Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Urtsi Lerrnashght'a. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a.


 

Main information about Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a

Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, , Armenia. Elevation 1611 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.81667, 44.85.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ararat, Vedi, Avshar, Aygavan, Armash, Aralez, Surenavan, Goravan, Sisavan, Noyakert, Zangakatun, Sargis Surb, Narek, Mets egherrni zoherin, Andranik Surb, Vanashen, Vanashen, Sargsyan V., Davalu, K'arakhach', Smo, Tsmak, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Dashtakar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Urts'adzor, Yeraskh, Changli, Zang, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Aghidzori, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Shbi, Jravazan, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi; or for climbing on: Hoghasar, Gora Yerakh, Ilkasar Lerr, Gora Gyaurkalasi, Alsar, K'arragagat', Kotuts Lerr, Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Yerakhi, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar;

Other names: Urtsi Lerrnashght’a, Khrebet Urtsskiy, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Urtsi Lerrnashght’a.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a


TUE 21.09

23°/18°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.09

22°/16°
1,007 hPa
THU 23.09

22°/19°
1,004 hPa
FRI 24.09

24°/11°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

18°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.09

19°/13°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

17°/13°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

17°/12°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.10

16°/13°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

15°/13°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Urtsi Lerrnashght'a


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, and others.

Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on GoogleMaps

Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Urtsi Lerrnashght'a.


Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on OpenStreetMaps

Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Urtsi Lerrnashght'a.


Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on Wikimapia

Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Urtsi Lerrnashght'a.


Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on HotelsMap

Urtsi Lerrnashght'a on HotelsMap. Urtsi Lerrnashght'a.