Mount Koshak'ar Lerr on Map 

Mount Koshak'ar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Koshak'ar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Koshak'ar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Koshak'ar Lerr

Mount Koshak'ar Lerr, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2921 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.38752, 45.94456.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Koshak'ar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Arrataghbyur, K'arut, Aragili, Berdatak, Berdatak, Shok'ar, Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Kard, Yeremis, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh; or for traveling near lakes: Shakinskiy Vodopad, Sari, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Andzavasar, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Surb, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', K'och'aberd, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Abet', P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar;

Other names: Koshak’ar Lerr, Gora Koshakar, Koshak'ar Lerr, Koshak’ar Lerr, Mount Koshakar.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Koshak'ar Lerr


SAT 18.09

10°/4°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

14°/6°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

16°/7°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

16°/6°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

16°/5°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.09

15°/8°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

15°/2°
1,001 hPa
SAT 25.09

12°/5°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

15°/5°
1,011 hPa
MON 27.09

16°/6°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

16°/7°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/3°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Koshak'ar Lerr


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Koshak'ar Lerr on GoogleMaps

Koshak'ar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Koshak'ar Lerr.


Koshak'ar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Koshak'ar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Koshak'ar Lerr.


Koshak'ar Lerr on Wikimapia

Koshak'ar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Koshak'ar Lerr.


Koshak'ar Lerr on HotelsMap

Koshak'ar Lerr on HotelsMap. Koshak'ar Lerr.