Mount Gora Farmashtepe on Map 

Mount Gora Farmashtepe on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gora Farmashtepe. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Gora Farmashtepe.


 

Main information about Mount Gora Farmashtepe

Mount Gora Farmashtepe, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2139 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.59263, 46.06581.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Gora Farmashtepe on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Goris, Hats'avan, Shinuhayr, Verishen, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Brun, Shaghat, Tat'ev, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Uyts, Srbi lanj, Aghitu, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Shamb, Gyughategh, Alkhiyani Khach', Anapat, Ltsen, Orotnavank', K'lavek, Yerrablur, Gyughategh, Karmrakoghi, hin Shenategh, Ts'uraberd, K'aravanatun, Svarants', Harzhis, Nerk'in Shen, Aghandz, Harzhisi, Zovaber, Petroskavank', K'ronk', Haykashen, Atsivegher, Tandzat'ap', Halidzor, Aghvani, Akner, Tandzaver, Bardzravan, Khot; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Chokhtalich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar, K'arahunji Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kosh, Last, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Gora Farmashtepe, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Tsmak, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Yughasar, Khut'is, Mech'et'yu Lerr, Hashtasar, Karmrakogh, Gora Yantapa, Ts'its'k'ar, Shamp'rak'ar, Lerrnants'k', P'ok'r K'arablur, Harzhis, Kashkarrot, Kkvasar, Menatsarr, P'ok'r Hovvablur, Psakner, Bolorak'ar, Mets K'arablur, Gorshaserr, Sapatakhut', Petrosikhach' Lerr, Gora Kechal-Dag, Gora Dash-Kend, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Gingak'ar, Ark'ayek, Ts'urak'ar, Tskhouk-Karckar;

Other names: Gora Farmashtepe, Gora Farmashtepe.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Gora Farmashtepe


THU 23.09

16°/11°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

19°/11°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/9°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/7°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.09

19°/8°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

16°/8°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/7°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.09

14°/7°
1,016 hPa
FRI 1.10

17°/8°
1,015 hPa
SAT 2.10

17°/8°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

18°/8°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

17°/8°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Gora Farmashtepe


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Gora Farmashtepe on GoogleMaps

Gora Farmashtepe on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gora Farmashtepe.


Gora Farmashtepe on OpenStreetMaps

Gora Farmashtepe on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gora Farmashtepe.


Gora Farmashtepe on Wikimapia

Gora Farmashtepe on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gora Farmashtepe.


Gora Farmashtepe on HotelsMap

Gora Farmashtepe on HotelsMap. Gora Farmashtepe.