T'anahat on Map 

T'anahat on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near T'anahat. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near T'anahat.


 

Main information about T'anahat

T'anahat, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.43454, 45.92048.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. T'anahat on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Arrataghbyur, K'arut, Aragili, Berdatak, Berdatak, Shok'ar, Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, K'efashen, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Kard, Yeremis, P'ayahan, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Ch'ayk'end, Yeghts'i, Lor, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Sandzharavaz, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh; or for traveling near lakes: Shakinskiy Vodopad, Sari, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Andzavasar, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Surb, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', K'och'aberd, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Abet', P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar;

Other names: T’anahat, Dzhomardlu, Jomardlu, T'anahat, T’anahat.

12 day Weather Forecast - T'anahat


SAT 23.10

12°/6°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

12°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/3°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/1°
1,021 hPa
WED 27.10

8°/1°
1,024 hPa
THU 28.10

10°/4°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

10°/2°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/1°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/1°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/2°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.11

3°/0°
1,018 hPa
WED 3.11

2°/-0°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby T'anahat


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

T'anahat on GoogleMaps

T'anahat on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of T'anahat.


T'anahat on OpenStreetMaps

T'anahat on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of T'anahat.


T'anahat on Wikimapia

T'anahat on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in T'anahat.


T'anahat on HotelsMap

T'anahat on HotelsMap. T'anahat.