Zovaber on Map 

Zovaber on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zovaber. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Zovaber.


 

Main information about Zovaber

Zovaber, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.56693, 44.78827.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Zovaber on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Sevan, Dilijan, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Margahovit, Bjni, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Ddmashen, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Tsaghkadzor, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Fantan, Gosh, Chluti, P'ambak, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Shaumyana, Akhundov, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Lermontovo, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Goghovit, Marmarik, Vaghaver, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Shamakhyan, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Khach'er, Geyarchin; or for traveling near lakes: Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Avazan, Karenisi, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Arzakan, Artavazd, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Halab Lerr, Sursar, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Menaksar Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Kaytsaki tegh, Amrots'; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Zovaber, Yaydzhi, Zovaber, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Zovaber


WED 25.05

6°/3°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

12°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

16°/9°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

20°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
WED 1.06

22°/14°
1,017 hPa
THU 2.06

22°/14°
1,019 hPa
FRI 3.06

23°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.06

24°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.06

25°/17°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Zovaber


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Zovaber on GoogleMaps

Zovaber on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Zovaber.


Zovaber on OpenStreetMaps

Zovaber on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Zovaber.


Zovaber on Wikimapia

Zovaber on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Zovaber.


Zovaber on HotelsMap

Zovaber on HotelsMap. Zovaber.