Voskevan on Map 

Voskevan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Voskevan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Voskevan.


 

Main information about Voskevan

Voskevan, Tavushi Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 41.12081, 45.06381.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Voskevan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ijevan, Noyemberyan, Berdavan, Aygehovit, Getahovit, Azatamut, Khasht'arrak, Voskevan, Archis, Navur, Sarigyugh, Voskepar, Pkhtavan, Kozman, Ayrum, Lichkadzor, Haght'anak, Verin Kerpilu, Gomshavar, Tandzut, Koghb, Berdavan, Dzhudzhevan, Dovekh, Baganis, Isharandi, Kirants, Yenokavan, Barekamavan, Tsaghkavan, Tala, Kot'i, Sevk'ar, Shavarshavan, Dzhogaz, Lusadzor, Ach'ajur, Berqaber, Nerkin Agdan, Krivoy Most, Lusahovit, Ditavan, Laligokh, Vazashen, Akhsu, Itsakar, Tsaghkavan, Varagavan; or for climbing on: Gyokdagh Mets Lerr, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Shumal, Gora Katar, Gora Voskeivanlaya, Gora Skhorut, Arsar Lerrnagagat', Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Voskepari Lerrnashght'a, Papanaris K'edi, Mt'nasari Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Hakhumi Lerrnashght'a;

Other names: Voskevan, Koshkotan, Voskevan, Воскеван.

12 day Weather Forecast - Voskevan


SAT 23.10

15°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/10°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/6°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.10

9°/4°
1,027 hPa
WED 27.10

7°/6°
1,030 hPa
THU 28.10

11°/7°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.10

12°/7°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

6°/5°
1,031 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/6°
1,034 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/6°
1,023 hPa
TUE 2.11

5°/4°
1,023 hPa
WED 3.11

5°/5°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Voskevan


The nearest regions: Tavushi Marz, and others.

Voskevan on GoogleMaps

Voskevan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Voskevan.


Voskevan on OpenStreetMaps

Voskevan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Voskevan.


Voskevan on Wikimapia

Voskevan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Voskevan.


Voskevan on HotelsMap

Voskevan on HotelsMap. Voskevan.