Voskepar on Map 

Voskepar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Voskepar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Voskepar.


 

Main information about Voskepar

Voskepar, Tavushi Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 41.06451, 45.05627.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Voskepar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ijevan, Noyemberyan, Berdavan, Aygehovit, Getahovit, Azatamut, Khasht'arrak, Voskevan, Archis, Navur, Sarigyugh, Voskepar, Pkhtavan, Kozman, Ayrum, Lichkadzor, Haght'anak, Verin Kerpilu, Gomshavar, Tandzut, Koghb, Berdavan, Dzhudzhevan, Dovekh, Baganis, Isharandi, Kirants, Yenokavan, Barekamavan, Tsaghkavan, Tala, Kot'i, Sevk'ar, Shavarshavan, Dzhogaz, Lusadzor, Ach'ajur, Berqaber, Nerkin Agdan, Krivoy Most, Lusahovit, Ditavan, Laligokh, Vazashen, Akhsu, Itsakar, Tsaghkavan, Varagavan; or for climbing on: Gyokdagh Mets Lerr, Gora Dalik-Tash, Gora Shumal, Gora Katar, Gora Voskeivanlaya, Gora Skhorut, Arsar Lerrnagagat', Gugarats' Lerrnashght'a, Voskepari Lerrnashght'a, Papanaris K'edi, Mt'nasari Lerrnashght'a, Ijevani Lerrnashght'a, Hakhumi Lerrnashght'a;

Other names: Voskepar, Akhsibara, Aksibara, Voskepar, Воскепар.

12 day Weather Forecast - Voskepar


SAT 23.10

16°/11°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

16°/11°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

14°/7°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.10

9°/5°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

8°/7°
1,030 hPa
THU 28.10

13°/8°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

13°/8°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/5°
1,031 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/6°
1,034 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/7°
1,022 hPa
TUE 2.11

5°/4°
1,023 hPa
WED 3.11

5°/5°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Voskepar


The nearest regions: Tavushi Marz, and others.

Voskepar on GoogleMaps

Voskepar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Voskepar.


Voskepar on OpenStreetMaps

Voskepar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Voskepar.


Voskepar on Wikimapia

Voskepar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Voskepar.


Voskepar on HotelsMap

Voskepar on HotelsMap. Voskepar.