Varser on Map 

Varser on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Varser. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Varser.


 

Main information about Varser

Varser, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.5534, 44.9069.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Varser on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Dilijan, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Margahovit, Bjni, Meghradzor, Lerrnanist, Solak, Ddmashen, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Tsaghkadzor, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Lchap', Fantan, Gosh, Goghovit, Marmarik, Vaghaver, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Shamakhyan, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Khach'er, Geyarchin, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, T'rrch'nat'ev, Aghi lich, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Chirchiri; or for traveling near lakes: Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Aghi, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Halab Lerr, Sursar, Bovak'ar Lerrnagagat', Menaksar Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Soyukhbulak, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Bazumi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Amrots', Marut'i kut'; the nearest hotels: Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Varser, Chirchir, Varser, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Varser


WED 25.05

6°/3°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

11°/5°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

15°/8°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

16°/9°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

19°/9°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

18°/10°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
WED 1.06

21°/13°
1,017 hPa
THU 2.06

21°/13°
1,019 hPa
FRI 3.06

22°/13°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.06

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.06

24°/16°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Varser


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Aghi, Hrazdani Jrambar, and others.

Varser on GoogleMaps

Varser on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Varser.


Varser on OpenStreetMaps

Varser on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Varser.


Varser on Wikimapia

Varser on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Varser.


Varser on HotelsMap

Varser on HotelsMap. Varser.