Mount Urasar Lerr on Map 

Mount Urasar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Urasar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Urasar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Urasar Lerr

Mount Urasar Lerr, , Armenia. Elevation 2998 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.97642, 44.12092.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Urasar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Spitak, Akhuryan, Tashir, Metsavan, Jrashen, Arevashogh, Shirakamut, Mets Parni, Lernavan, Musayelyan, Norashen, Sarahart', Kamo, Tsaghkaber, Spitak, Saramech, Gogaran, Shirak, Ts'oghamarg, Ashots'k', Karmravan, T'orosgyugh, Hats'ik, Pokrashen, Saragyugh, Karmrakar, Vardakhpyur, Zuygaghbyur, Arpeni, Lernantsk, Lernut, Hartashen, Salut, Musayelyan, Mets Sariar, Jajurr, Dzhadzhur, Karrnut, Krashen, Bashgyukh, Kapanak, Ovit, P'ok'r Sariar, Khnkoyan, Kefli, Lusaghbyur, Sarapat, Hart'agyugh, Getik, Dzorashen, Agkilisa, Saralandzh, Sovugbulakh, Tyrchkhan, Noramut, Darakend, Karakala, Kat'najur, Kamzak, Meghvahovit, Nalband, Ilmazlu, Dashtadem, Blagodarnoye, Dzyunashogh, Tapanli, Geghasar, Kizilshafak, Kat'narrat, Kat'naghbyur, Shenavan, Kochki, Mikhaylovka, Novosel'tsovo, Urasar, Dzoramut, Kuybyshev, Lerrnhovit, Saratovka, Petrovka, Gogavan, Karadzor, Armanis, Kizkala, Ghursali, Pambak, Kruglaya Shishka, Medovka; or for traveling near lakes: Karrnuti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Ach'k'asar Lerrnagagat', Gora Dali-Dag, Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Urasar Lerr, Shiraki Lerrner, Malyy Kavkaz, K'arakhach'i Lerrnants'k', Jajurri Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak;

Other names: Urasar Lerr, Aglagan Berg, Gora Aglagan, Gora Urasar, Mount Urasar, Urasar Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Urasar Lerr


THU 23.09

6°/3°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

5°/-2°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.09

5°/-1°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.09

7°/-0°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

10°/0°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

6°/1°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

6°/1°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

2°/-1°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.10

6°/1°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.10

8°/0°
1,018 hPa
SUN 3.10

9°/-1°
1,018 hPa
MON 4.10

8°/0°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Urasar Lerr


The nearest lakes: Karrnuti Jrambar, and others.

Urasar Lerr on GoogleMaps

Urasar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Urasar Lerr.


Urasar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Urasar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Urasar Lerr.


Urasar Lerr on Wikimapia

Urasar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Urasar Lerr.


Urasar Lerr on HotelsMap

Urasar Lerr on HotelsMap. Urasar Lerr.