Tsovazard on Map 

Tsovazard on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsovazard. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Tsovazard.


 

Main information about Tsovazard

Tsovazard, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.4751, 45.05011.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Tsovazard on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sevan, Dilijan, Sarukhan, Noratus, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Gandzak, Lanjaghbyur, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Gagarin, Lchap', Drakhtik, Aygut, Gosh, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Khach'ardzan, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Yanykhpaya, Gavarrni, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Simoyi Surb, Kalavan, Atsarat, Barepat, Gandzak, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Mets Manuch'ar, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Dzhiviskli, Martuni, Nor Bashgyukh, Shorzha, Aghberk', T't'ujur, Nerin-Chambarak, Verin-Chambarak; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lake Sevan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Lchasar Lerr, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Maymekh Lerr, Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Sahakasar, Gora Soyukhbulak, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Parrvivank', Gora Dzhantapa, K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Murghuz Lerr, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Miap'ori Lerrnashght'a, Murghuzi Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Karmir Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Tsovazard, Covazard, Gadzhi Mukhan, Mukhan, Tsovazard, covazard, ????????, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Tsovazard


TUE 24.05

10°/2°
1,006 hPa
WED 25.05

6°/3°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

11°/6°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

14°/8°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

16°/10°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.05

17°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

20°/12°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.06

19°/13°
1,017 hPa
FRI 3.06

20°/14°
1,019 hPa
SAT 4.06

22°/15°
1,018 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Tsovazard


The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Tsovazard on GoogleMaps

Tsovazard on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tsovazard.


Tsovazard on OpenStreetMaps

Tsovazard on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tsovazard.


Tsovazard on Wikimapia

Tsovazard on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tsovazard.


Tsovazard on HotelsMap

Tsovazard on HotelsMap. Tsovazard.