Tsovagyugh on Map 

Tsovagyugh on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsovagyugh. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Tsovagyugh.


 

Main information about Tsovagyugh

Tsovagyugh, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.63029, 44.95738.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Tsovagyugh on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Dilijan, Noratus, Lchashen, Tsovagyugh, Haghartsin, Lerrnanist, Ddmashen, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Gagarin, Lchap', Drakhtik, Aygut, Gosh, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Shamakhyan, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka, T'eghut, Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Tarsachay, Hovk', Norashen, Aparank', Agkilisa, Khach'er, Geyarchin, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Akhkikhli, Khach'ardzan, T'rrch'nat'ev, Aghi lich, Yanykhpaya, Antarramej, Aghavnavank', Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dzoravank', Bardidzor, Kalavan, Barepat, Dprabak, Kamo Kaghak, Chirchiri, Yot' aghbyur, Gandzak'ar, Gandzak'ar, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Noratusi, Aghelich, Dzhiviskli; or for traveling near lakes: Parz Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Aghi; or for climbing on: Menaksar Lerr, Ayrisar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Gurudag Gora, Maymekh Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Gora Kongy, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Tashatssar, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Soyukhbulak, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Gora Dzhantapa, Heri Dar, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Khrebet Nal'teket, Khrebet Kyrksigna, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Amrots', Marut'i kut'; the nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn;

Other names: Tsovagyugh, Chabukhly, Chibukhly, Chubukhly, Chubuli, Chubuliki, Covagjukh, Tsovagyugh, Tsovagyukh, Tzovagyugh, Цовагюх.

12 day Weather Forecast - Tsovagyugh


SAT 23.10

12°/5°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

13°/5°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/2°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

5°/-1°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

6°/-0°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

10°/2°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/1°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

2°/-0°
1,028 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/-0°
1,030 hPa
MON 1.11

8°/1°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.11

-2°/-3°
1,022 hPa
WED 3.11

-1°/-1°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Tsovagyugh


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parz Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Aghi, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dilijan Resort & Spa, Casanova Inn, and others.

Tsovagyugh on GoogleMaps

Tsovagyugh on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tsovagyugh.


Tsovagyugh on OpenStreetMaps

Tsovagyugh on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tsovagyugh.


Tsovagyugh on Wikimapia

Tsovagyugh on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tsovagyugh.


Tsovagyugh on HotelsMap

Tsovagyugh on HotelsMap. Tsovagyugh.