Tsaghkadzor on Map 

Tsaghkadzor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsaghkadzor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Tsaghkadzor.


 

Main information about Tsaghkadzor

Tsaghkadzor, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.53259, 44.72025.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Tsaghkadzor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Abovyan, Sevan, Dilijan, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Nor Geghi, Lchashen, Margahovit, Aramus, Balahovit, Bjni, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Arzni, Ddmashen, Akunk', Mayakovski, Buzhakan, Mrgashen, Varser, Geghamavan, Kotayk', Zovaber, Nor Gyugh, Tsaghkadzor, Zarr, Gagarin, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Kaputan, Ptghni, Zoravan, Fantan, Aragyugh, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Norashen, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Geghaver, Saralanj, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Marmarik, Kat'naghbyur, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Sevaberd, Papanino, Golovino, Tsaghkunk', Semyonovka; or for traveling near lakes: Buloyi, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Parz Lich, Akna Lich, Avazan, Karenisi, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Gora Sangaranren, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', Khandzut, T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Menaksar Lerr, Lchasar Lerr, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Maymekh Lerr, Sevkatar Lerr, Gora Malyy Maymekh, Gora Maralidzha, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, Sevani Lerrnants'k', Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel, Dilijan Resort & Spa;

Other names: Tsaghkadzor, Cachkadzor, Cachkadzoras, Cagkadzor, Cagkajor, Cakhkadzor, Darachichag, Dərəçiçək, Tahkadzor, Tsachkadzor, Tsaghkadzor, Tsakhkadzor, Zaghkadsor, tsaghkadzwr, Țahkadzor, Цагкадзор, Цахкадзор, Ծաղկաձոր, تساغکادزور, წაღკაძორი.

12 day Weather Forecast - Tsaghkadzor


SUN 28.11

6°/4°
1,019 hPa
MON 29.11

6°/3°
1,021 hPa
TUE 30.11

10°/5°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.12

8°/4°
1,004 hPa
THU 2.12

-0°/-7°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.12

-2°/-9°
1,027 hPa
SAT 4.12

-0°/-4°
1,026 hPa
SUN 5.12

1°/-4°
1,013 hPa
MON 6.12

-0°/-4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 7.12

-2°/-8°
1,024 hPa
WED 8.12

-1°/-4°
1,018 hPa
THU 9.12

-2°/-12°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Tsaghkadzor


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Tsaghkadzor on GoogleMaps

Tsaghkadzor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tsaghkadzor.


Tsaghkadzor on OpenStreetMaps

Tsaghkadzor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tsaghkadzor.


Tsaghkadzor on Wikimapia

Tsaghkadzor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tsaghkadzor.


Tsaghkadzor on HotelsMap

Tsaghkadzor on HotelsMap. Tsaghkadzor.