Lake Vank'i on Map 

Lake Vank'i on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vank'i. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Vank'i.


 

Main information about Lake Vank'i

Lake Vank'i, , Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.15008, 44.90832.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Vank'i on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Garrni, Sarukhan, Gandzak, Aramus, Lanjaghbyur, Kamaris, Goght', Akunk', Kotayk', Nor Gyugh, Zarr, Kaputan, Fantan, Geghadir, Hats'avan, Narek, Kat'naghbyur, Sotsgyukh, Zovk', Gyamrez, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, K'arakhach', Geghashen, Hatis, Zovashen, Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Surb Sargis, Sevakatar, Lich, Mankuk, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Hakhs, Aparank', Jghun, Hort'anots', Safarents' gomeri, Yeghegnut, Jermanis, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Argichi, Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik'; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Vaghaveri, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Aryan, T'amoyi, Aghi; or for climbing on: Aramusi dik', Hoghasar, Khndzorut, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Gut'anasar, Ilkasar Lerr, Garran, Hatisi Lerr, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Yerragagat', Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Khosrovasar Lerr, Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Mshaknots', Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Yerakhi, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Vanki, Komeritmiunt'yan Lich, Komeritmiuntyan Lich, Ozero Pogmagangel', Ozero Pogmagangel, Ozero Pogmagonlich, Ozero Togmaganlich, Ozero Togmagonlich, T'okhmakh Arhestakan Lchak, T'okhmakhan-Gyol Arhestakan Lchak, Tokhmakh Arhestakan Lchak, Tokhmakhan-Gyol Arhestakan Lchak, Vank'i, Vanki, ?????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Vank'i


MON 23.05

11°/2°
1,000 hPa
TUE 24.05

2°/0°
1,008 hPa
WED 25.05

3°/-2°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

6°/2°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

10°/5°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

12°/6°
1,015 hPa
SUN 29.05

14°/6°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.05

15°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 31.05

14°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

15°/8°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

16°/7°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.06

16°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Vank'i


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Vank'i on GoogleMaps

Vank'i on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Vank'i.


Vank'i on OpenStreetMaps

Vank'i on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Vank'i.


Vank'i on Wikimapia

Vank'i on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Vank'i.


Vank'i on HotelsMap

Vank'i on HotelsMap. Vank'i.