Mount T'eghenis Lerr on Map 

Mount T'eghenis Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near T'eghenis Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount T'eghenis Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount T'eghenis Lerr

Mount T'eghenis Lerr, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2775 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.52917, 44.64972.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount T'eghenis Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Abovyan, Ashtarak, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Aparan, Nor Geghi, Zovuni, Kasakh, Karbi, Margahovit, Aramus, Balahovit, Bjni, Aragats, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Solak, Arzni, Ddmashen, Akunk', Mayakovski, Buzhakan, Mrgashen, Shenavan, Kotayk', Zovaber, Nor Gyugh, Nor Yerznka, Tsaghkadzor, Zarr, Ushi, Fioletovo, Aghavnadzor, Kaputan, Ptghni, Zoravan, Fantan, Aragyugh, Arayi Hoghamaser, Melik'gyugh, Tsakhkashen, Ort'achya, Vardenut, Mulq'i, Mughni, Arai, Mulk'i, Artashavan, Ohanavan, Lusagyugh, K'uch'ak, Saralandzh, Sagmosavan, Ap'nagyugh, Hart'avan, Vardenis, Gyulludara, Astvatsinkal, Jrambar, Chknakh, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Norashen, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Geghaver, Saralanj, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Marmarik, Kat'naghbyur, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Kakavadzor, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Sevaberd, Papanino, Golovino; or for traveling near lakes: Buloyi, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Avazan, Karenisi, Aparani Jrambar, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Karatepe, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Gora Shakhvard, Gora Gyrgyran, Arapar Lerr, Gora Akhmedogny, Gora Tanavoranist, Gora Nokhuttepe, Gora Akdirakar, Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Gora Sangaranren, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, T'ezhlerr, Pahots', Khandzut, T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Menaksar Lerr, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnashght'a, Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel;

Other names: T’eghenis Lerr, Alibegdagh Lerr, Alibek Lerr, Gora Alibek, Gora Tekhenis, Lerr Alibeg, T'eghenis Lerr, T’eghenis Lerr.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount T'eghenis Lerr


SAT 25.09

6°/3°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

5°/1°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

11°/2°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

10°/2°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/2°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

7°/1°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.10

9°/2°
1,021 hPa
SAT 2.10

13°/6°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.10

14°/6°
1,016 hPa
MON 4.10

15°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 5.10

11°/3°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

6°/0°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount T'eghenis Lerr


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, Achtarak, and others.

T'eghenis Lerr on GoogleMaps

T'eghenis Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of T'eghenis Lerr.


T'eghenis Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

T'eghenis Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near T'eghenis Lerr.


T'eghenis Lerr on Wikimapia

T'eghenis Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near T'eghenis Lerr.


T'eghenis Lerr on HotelsMap

T'eghenis Lerr on HotelsMap. T'eghenis Lerr.