Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on Map 

Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Spitaki Lerrnants'k'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k'.


 

Main information about Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k'

Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k', , Armenia. Elevation 2356 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.75008, 44.27169.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vanadzor, Step'anavan, Spitak, Aparan, Gugark', Jrashen, Arevashogh, Gyulagarak, Shirakamut, Mets Mant'ash, Mets Parni, Shahumyan, Hnaberd, Darpas, Lerrnapat, Tsaghkahovit, Lernavan, Sarahart', Vardablur, Agarak, Tsaghkaber, Spitak, Bazum, Saramech, Gogaran, Getik, Dzorashen, Norashen, Agkilisa, Saralandzh, Geghadir, Tyrchkhan, Darakend, Kat'najur, Kamzak, Lernapar, Nalband, Berk'arrat, Gekhadzor, Tapanli, Geghasar, Karvansara, Sadunts, Tsilk'ar, Kat'naghbyur, Gegharot, Shenavan, Sangyar, Gora Sangyar-Topa, Vardablur, Sipan, Jamshlu, Shenkani, Urasar, Alagyaz, Kuybyshev, Avshen, Rrya T'aza, Nigavan, Karadzor, Derek, Mirak, Armanis, Ghursali, Pambak, Melik'gyugh, Ort'achya, Saral, Mulq'i, Aydarli, Arjut, Mulk'i, Halavar, Lusagyugh, Saralandzh, Maksim Gor'kiy, Bovadzor, Vardenis, Verin-Kilisa, Gyulludara, Lori Berd, Pushkino, Gezaldara, Amrakits', Aznvadzor, Chknakh, Zhdanov, Kirov, Garrgarr, Lejan, T't'ujur, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, Opartsi, Yaghdan, Karaberd, Karmir-Ovit, Ovnanadzor, Khndzorut, Koghes; or for traveling near lakes: Halavari Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Gyalin-Kaya, Sharayi Lerr, Urasar Lerr, Komordag, Bazumt'arr Lerrnagagat', Gora Medvezh'ya, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Armenian Upland, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, P'ambaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Pushkini Lerrnants'k', Gora Spitak;

Other names: Spitaki Lerrnants’k’, Pereval Spitakskiy, Pereval Spitanskiy, Spitaki Lerrnants'k', Spitaki Lerrnants’k’.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k'


SAT 18.09

14°/6°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

15°/6°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

16°/8°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

17°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

17°/7°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

18°/9°
1,004 hPa
FRI 24.09

17°/3°
1,001 hPa
SAT 25.09

13°/5°
1,018 hPa
SUN 26.09

18°/6°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.09

15°/6°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

14°/8°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/7°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Spitaki Lerrnants'k'


The nearest regions: Lorru Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Halavari Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, and others.

Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps

Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Spitaki Lerrnants'k'.


Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps

Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Spitaki Lerrnants'k'.


Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia

Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Spitaki Lerrnants'k'.


Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap

Spitaki Lerrnants'k' on HotelsMap. Spitaki Lerrnants'k'.